51222 Crooked Oak Drive Granger, IN 46530
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NIRA as distributed by MLS GRID / eXp Realty, LLC

  51222 Crooked Oak Drive Granger, IN 46530

Sold on 05/27/2025
$345,000 (USD)
3
BED
2.1
BATH
2,715
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/27/2025
Taxes
$2,306(2023)
Lot Size
0.37 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1990

NIRA
Last checked May 14 2026 at 8:33 PM GMT+0000
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 1
Living Area
  • 2,715 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 24, 2025
Price Changed
$360,000
-1%
-$4,000
Feb 27, 2025
Price Changed
$364,000
0%
-$1,000
Feb 10, 2025
Price Changed
$365,000
-3%
-$12,000
Feb 03, 2025
Price Changed
$377,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 08, 2025
Price Changed
$382,000
-1%
-$5,000
Dec 03, 2024
Price Changed
$387,000
-1%
-$5,000
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/14/2026 20:33. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.